Jolin Tsai - 蔡依林 大 藝術家 The Great Artist 舞藝 雙全 示範 帶 - 蔡依林 版

ab43d2.jpg

Jolin Tsai - 蔡依林 大 藝術家 The Great Artist 舞藝 雙全 示範 帶 - 蔡依林 版



Jolin Tsai - Taiwanese dancer and singer. It is called the icon of Taiwanese art. Often referred to as the "Queen of Pop" in Taiwan and "Asian dancing queen"; she has achieved popularity in China and in Asia.



音樂 給 了 她 勇敢 藝術 給 了 她 靈感

戀愛 是 一 門 藝術

每個 人 應該 相信 自己

才能 彩繪 出 愛情 最美 的 作品

蔡依林 全新 專輯 「MUSE」

8/22 開始 預購 9/14 正式 發 片 沸騰 全 亞洲

● Jolin 蔡依林 大 藝術家 The Great Artist 超 精準 模仿 大賽

造型 歌唱 組 與 造型 舞蹈 組 現在 登場

總 獎金 高達 新台幣 NT $ 880, 000 等 你 來拿

更多 活動 詳情 請 洽: goo.gl/goa5D

● 蔡依林 MUSE 專輯 新歌 演唱 會

YAMAHA CUXI 蔡依林 亞太 電信 MUSE 新歌 演唱 會

時間: 10/6

地點: 台南市 安平 區 安 億 停車場 (札哈 木 公園 旁)

盛大 舉行!

Stage name: Jolin Tsai / Jolin Tsai

Real name: Cai and Lin / Tsai Yi Ling / Cai Yi Ling / 蔡 依 翎

Date of birth: September 15, 1980

Place of birth: Sinjhuang City, Taiwan

Height: 158 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Virgo

Blood Group: A

Jolin Tsai - Taiwanese dancer and singer. It is called the icon of Taiwanese art.

Jolin Tsai - (Eng. Jolin Tsai, the whale. 蔡依林; real name - Cai Yilin (Pinyin Cài Yīlíng whale. 蔡宜凌), b. 15 September 1980, New Taipei) - Taiwanese singer, dancer, actress, designer and composer. Often referred to as the "Queen of Pop" in Taiwan and "Asian dancing queen"; she has achieved popularity in China and in Asia.

Born in Taiwan, Jolin Tsai took part in the contest MTV and won the grand prize, performing the song «Greatest Love of All» Whitney Houston. Her first album, released in 1999 called «Jolin 1019" was a huge success and Cai became an idol for teenagers. Fifth album, «Magic» 2003, China topped the charts for three months and is considered one of the biggest successes of the singer, second only to drive «Dancing Diva» in 2006 with sales of 2 million copies in Asia. After several successful albums and Top Ten hits, yet his latest album, «Play», she recorded in 2014.

Jolin Tsai for today is one of the highest-paid Chinese singer, it has sold more than 23 million of her albums and she has won many awards in Asia. As a dance-pop singer, Cai inspired music of this genre the Greater China region. Also currently Tsai controls and manages its own sound recording company Eternal Music.

Although Cai was shy as a child, and closed in her youth, she taught intensive English language and its specialization in the Fu Jen Catholic University was English literature. For the first time singing career Cai start in 18 years, taking part in the competition of singers on MTV. There she won the first prize thanks to the execution of the song «The Greatest Love of All», which was a number one hit Whitney Houston. In March 1999, she signed a contract with record label Universal Music.


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - I'm Not Yours Feat.安室奈美惠 NAMIE AMURO (華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - 第三 人稱 The Third Person And I (華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - 美 杜莎 Medusa (華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - 施 華 洛世奇 時尚 音樂 之 旅 主題 曲 旅程 Journey (華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - 不 一樣 又 怎樣 We're All Different, Yet The Same (華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)


蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - 電話 皇后 Phony Queen (唯 舞 獨尊 DX Online 電玩 主題 曲 華納 official 高 畫質 HD 官方 完整 版 MV)

da9fb2.jpg

8ab488.jpg

a3d719.jpg

aa0b8a.jpg

bafd3b.jpg

2d9e39.jpg

ec1c78.jpg

a9497e.jpg

86769b.png

7fc2d3.jpg

7b72e2.png

1e614a.png

ae90a6.png

9698b4.png

3dbd21.png

148fd9.jpg

e673ea.jpg

288b61.jpg

7d1f74.jpg

0c210a.jpg

abc807.jpg

b8767b.jpg

edcd0f.jpg

2e7ce3.jpg

f57d4c.jpg

d0d05f.jpg

aedf48.jpg

d1893b.jpg

d548cb.jpg

668b8a.jpg

0c0a3d.jpg

704ed2.jpg

96f59f.jpg

59baf2.png

d1077e.jpg

d2ee0d.jpg

6d76eb.jpg

7cb193.jpg

f6aab4.jpg

b664e8.jpg

ddb1a0.jpg

235bd0.jpg

f8003a.jpg

61ca43.jpg

db8bfb.jpg

9f3325.jpg

0423de.jpg

056eda.jpg

da61ce.jpg

4655e9.jpg

629c95.jpg

c2b86f.jpg

5546cf.jpg

227fe3.jpg

b084e1.jpg

9f6696.png

ed0800.jpg

b76e00.jpg

c0d26c.jpg

d986f0.jpg

b0dc85.jpg

2ff822.jpg

cf97fb.jpg

4bbee8.jpg

c8c3e9.jpg

9a2422.png

332db5.jpg

16763b.jpg

69f031.jpg

8d62e6.jpg

0b7017.jpg

873a37.jpg

1aa21e.jpg

d4ba5d.jpg

a09ce2.jpg

Tags

See also

New and interesting